Porto Santo Orienteering Meetingdom 19/03/2023 11:59
Results - E3 - Pico Castelo-Salões - DMcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damas Elite (5)DE (5)3,2 km 115 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17010Dana Honzakova90[073] CMo Funchal32:12
22289Nélia Sousa73[062] CA Madeira48:12
36261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal50:21
46496Olívia Sousa79[073] CMo Funchal58:23
56033Melissa Jesus90[197] CEE- Madeira1:03:18
 
 
 
Homens Elite (11)HE (11)4,5 km 165 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11874Tiago Martins Aires82[073] CMo Funchal31:12
23785Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeira34:10
35971Tiago Gil89[137] LCM40:00
42983João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira40:01
51708Gonçalo Mota81[033] Clube TAP41:46
65950Fábio Pereira88[073] CMo Funchal44:32
75430David Henriques84[062] CA Madeira48:17
85601João Vieira03[139] GDE55:45
 
6763Vitor Barreiro82[062] CA Madeiramp
7138César Bento93[202] CTMPSmp
7142Pedro Henriques93[202] CTMPSmp
 
 
 
D21B (4)D21B (4)2,3 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16216Lucilia Sousa[062] CA Madeira28:01
27070Patrícia Câmara79[073] CMo Funchal33:56
37089Ana Rodrigues86[139] GDE35:00
46248Carina Rodrigues81[158] ACDJS35:53
 
 
 
H21B (13)H21B (13)3,0 km 80 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190001Zoltan Mihaczi67[12464] TTE27:05
26461Sérgio Catarino82[197] CEE- Madeira27:09
390005Gabor Acs71[12464] TTE30:09
47149Basílio Noronha85[192] Retoiça32:44
590002Zsolt Reviczki72[12464] TTE34:07
690011ILLIA Troshchenko02[12958] KROK34:16
74812Lino Alves89[137] LCM38:00
890003Matyas Paskuj67[12464] TTE39:54
97109Daniel Sousa82[073] CMo Funchal41:49
1090004Peter Kovari77[12464] TTE46:24
117117Vítor M sousa03[137] LCM53:59
1290007Emese Szabo80[12464] TTE54:02
 
6976Bruno Magalhães80[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
D10 (6)D10 (6)1,9 km 20 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16983Ana Graca Ferreira15[062] CA Madeira19:45
27068Maria Inês Gouveia15[073] CMo Funchal21:34
37119Clara Rodrigues14[139] GDE25:45
46972Constança Matos13[073] CMo Funchal36:19
56938Carlota Figueira13[139] GDE37:17
67114Lara Sousa15[073] CMo Funchal44:20
 
 
 
H10 (8)H10 (8)1,9 km 20 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17069Vitorino António13[073] CMo Funchal14:20
26523Mateus Barradas13[073] CMo Funchal18:42
36918André Rodrigues14[073] CMo Funchal20:43
47111Gustavo Rafael14[139] GDE37:11
590000Rafael Catarino17[197] CEE- Madeira47:19
67094César de Sousa17[062] CA Madeira1:05:25
 
6977Duarte Magalhães16[073] CMo Funchaldns
6716Manuel A Nobrega15[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
D12 (4)D12 (4)1,9 km 20 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16532Sofia Ferreira12[062] CA Madeira19:43
26939Francisca Veloza12[139] GDE25:47
390009Catarina Conceição11[192] Retoiça26:39
 
6940Constança Veloza12[139] GDEmp
 
 
 
H12 (1)H12 (1)1,9 km 20 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16485Gonçalo Teixeira12[073] CMo Funchal22:12
 
 
 
D14 (3)D14 (3)2,2 km 25 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16336Margarida Vieira10[073] CMo Funchal26:50
290012Tanya Troshchenko09[12958] KROK26:58
36525Isabel Barradas10[073] CMo Funchal37:39
 
 
 
H14 (2)H14 (2)2,2 km 25 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16346Pedro Ferro10[062] CA Madeira22:41
26129Tomás Veloza09[139] GDE41:00
 
 
 
D16 (3)D16 (3)2,3 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16016Leonor Soares08[139] GDE23:23
26339INÊS JESUS07[062] CA Madeira49:25
 
6340Catarina Jesus07[062] CA Madeiramp
 
 
 
H16 (2)H16 (2)3,0 km 80 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17034João Sousa07[073] CMo Funchal43:14
290014Petr Cherepanov08[12958] KROK46:10
 
 
 
D18 (3)D18 (3)2,3 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15600Catarina Vieira06[139] GDE21:39
25758Inês Perdigão05[073] CMo Funchal21:53
36131Débora Pita07[139] GDE36:50
 
 
 
H18 (3)H18 (3)3,0 km 80 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16249Afonso Paulos06[139] GDE37:08
26130Nelson Pita05[139] GDE43:01
 
7110Afonso Freitas05[139] GDEmp
 
 
 
D35 (7)D35 (7)3,0 km 110 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12174Paula Rodrigues67[172] ACM Madeira36:42
24333Sónia Barros75[139] GDE38:57
33217Rubina Rocha81[073] CMo Funchal42:15
44789Marta Nunes78[062] CA Madeira43:47
53210Ni Perdigão72[073] CMo Funchal48:17
63286Donita Barradas79[073] CMo Funchal53:00
75597Inês Fernandes72[137] LCM56:02
 
 
 
H35 (10)H35 (10)3,5 km 110 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13026Orlando Silva71[139] GDE30:36
22773Marco Vieira78[197] CEE- Madeira34:38
32161Sidónio Jesus78[062] CA Madeira34:55
46975Lino Filipe Conceição80[192] Retoiça35:16
54464Pedro Damião79[062] CA Madeira36:04
690015Roman Tian79[12958] KROK43:05
74198Sérgio Lopes79[073] CMo Funchal43:47
86337David de Sousa78[062] CA Madeira43:55
95852João Figueira83[062] CA Madeira46:09
1090010Oleksandr Troshchenko80[12958] KROK49:57
 
 
 
D45 (8)D45 (8)3,0 km 110 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16238Lúcia Costa73[139] GDE50:29
25429Maria Fagundes72[073] CMo Funchal51:39
33713Susana Graça76[062] CA Madeira53:16
43584Ana Abreu65[039] CP Telecom54:38
56239Lídia Silva68[139] GDE56:24
66333Ana Pita72[139] GDE57:31
72272ADRIANA LADEIRA64[062] CA Madeira1:02:52
 
6486Lucina Barradas77[073] CMo Funchalmp
 
 
 
H45 (12)H45 (12)3,2 km 115 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12150Xavier Vieira69[139] GDE30:44
23712Dinis Ferreira76[062] CA Madeira37:45
34106Nelson Monteiro76[005] CP Armada41:01
42512Vitor Sousa74[073] CMo Funchal41:31
52982Frederico Jesus72[062] CA Madeira42:54
63711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira49:38
76925Marco Rosário72[062] CA Madeira49:56
87061Vitorino Gouveia77[073] CMo Funchal50:42
96231Paulo Rodrigues74[073] CMo Funchal53:35
102162Francisco Jesus70[062] CA Madeira56:20
114298Luís Gomes76[073] CMo Funchal1:06:30
 
2263Duarte Andrade70[073] CMo Funchaldns
 
 
 
D55 (6)D55 (6)2,1 km 35 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190006Antonia Holper68[12464] TTE30:48
23764Aida Pupo59[039] CP Telecom41:32
34195Susana Canha SIlva62[062] CA Madeira43:15
46920Carmo Gonçalves66[139] GDE50:25
55704Otília Henriques62[073] CMo Funchal56:13
690016Jeka Vasileva68[12958] KROK1:12:46
 
 
 
H55 (7)H55 (7)3,0 km 110 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAP31:05
22271RICARDO LADEIRA65[062] CA Madeira41:26
32156Nuno Gonçalves66[137] LCM44:21
43147Emanuel Abreu61[039] CP Telecom45:10
54196Carlos Jorge Silva62[062] CA Madeira48:21
64792José Rosário59[062] CA Madeira51:14
73763João Pupo59[039] CP Telecom52:48
 
 
 
Aberto Fácil (6)AFácil (6)1,9 km 20 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17189Carlos Sousa06[139] GDE15:41
26638Isabel Neto57[073] CMo Funchal25:01
390008Guida Dinis76[192] Retoiça27:23
46636Rafael Inácio58[073] CMo Funchal31:12
56721Andrea Silva / Guilherme Silva80[139] GDE33:13
690033Rui Beleza/ Gabriel Beleza[1564] Individual POR41:15
 
 
 
Aberto Médio (13)AMédio (13)2,3 km 30 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
190027José Campinho68[1564] Individual POR31:06
27141Humberto / Cesaltina Abreu99[139] GDE34:07
390013Anna Tretyakova80[12958] KROK36:23
46524Cesaltina Barradas76[073] CMo Funchal38:28
56586Mário Freitas75[073] CMo Funchal40:09
66697Miguel Fagundes72[073] CMo Funchal41:16
790025Luís da Silva88[1564] Individual POR42:20
817118Aléxia Silva / Liseth Rodrigues86[139] GDE43:52
990024Ana Rocha72[062] CA Madeira51:33
1090023Teresa Sousa91[1564] Individual POR53:51
117121Nilsa Figueira83[139] GDE1:04:03
 
90017Nídia Neves / Válter Pinto91[1564] Individual PORmp
90028Antonio Camacho00[1564] Individual PORdns